Welcome to our school calendar page

Controls to sort the calendar by Month, Week and Day are located at the top left corner of the calendar.

Options to print, filter by calendar, synchronise calendars and alerts are located at the top right corner of the calendar module.

The academic calendars may be downloaded via the links.

Academic Calendars

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Mon, Sep 28
ES ASA - ES Games and Sports (Gr. 1)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E012 (15)
ES ASA - Hand4Paw (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E111 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Mindstorms
-
ES-1stFlr-C157 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr.3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Tue, Sep 29
ES ASA - Kinder Club (Gr. K)
-
ES-GndFlr-E076 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 1)
-
ES-GndFlr-E031 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl Junior (Gr. 2)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Reporter's Club (Gr. 5)
-
ES-1stFlr-C156 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Wed, Sep 30
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E112 (15)
ES ASA - Kinder Sports (Gr. K)
-
ES Gym, General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E022 (15)
ES ASA - String Ensemble (Gr. 5)
-
ES-GndFlr-E047 (15)
ES ASA - Swimming (Gr. 3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-Swimming Pool (15)
ES ASA - Tennis Club (gr. 4)
-
Exterior-GndFlr-Tennis Courts (15)
ES ASA - Yoga and Mindfulness (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Town Hall with Mr. Z
-
https://zoom.us/j/99362246724
Thu, Oct 1
ES ASA - Clay Play Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E147 (15)
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 1)
-
E033, ES-GndFlr-E033 (15)
ES ASA - Illustration Art Class (Gr. 5)
-
MS-1stFlr-C164 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl (Gr. 4)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 5)
-
Mezzanine, Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Fri, Oct 2
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E133 (15)
Sat, Oct 3
Sun, Oct 4
Mon, Oct 5
ES ASA - ES Games and Sports (Gr. 1)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E012 (15)
ES ASA - Hand4Paw (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E111 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Mindstorms
-
ES-1stFlr-C157 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr.3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Tue, Oct 6
ES ASA - Kinder Club (Gr. K)
-
ES-GndFlr-E076 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 1)
-
ES-GndFlr-E031 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl Junior (Gr. 2)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Reporter's Club (Gr. 5)
-
ES-1stFlr-C156 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Wed, Oct 7
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E112 (15)
ES ASA - Kinder Sports (Gr. K)
-
ES Gym, General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E022 (15)
ES ASA - String Ensemble (Gr. 5)
-
ES-GndFlr-E047 (15)
ES ASA - Swimming (Gr. 3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-Swimming Pool (15)
ES ASA - Tennis Club (gr. 4)
-
Exterior-GndFlr-Tennis Courts (15)
ES ASA - Yoga and Mindfulness (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Thu, Oct 8
Grade 10 Parent Evening
-
https://zoom.us/j/94588405454?pwd=MjVBRTN4dUh2bEowZmpxK245UWZ2UT09
Sat, Oct 10
Sun, Oct 11
Mon, Oct 12
ES ASA - ES Games and Sports (Gr. 1)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E012 (15)
ES ASA - Hand4Paw (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E111 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Mindstorms
-
ES-1stFlr-C157 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr.3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Tue, Oct 13
ES ASA - Kinder Club (Gr. K)
-
ES-GndFlr-E076 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 1)
-
ES-GndFlr-E031 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl Junior (Gr. 2)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Reporter's Club (Gr. 5)
-
ES-1stFlr-C156 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Wed, Oct 14
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E112 (15)
ES ASA - Kinder Sports (Gr. K)
-
ES Gym, General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E022 (15)
ES ASA - String Ensemble (Gr. 5)
-
ES-GndFlr-E047 (15)
ES ASA - Swimming (Gr. 3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-Swimming Pool (15)
ES ASA - Tennis Club (gr. 4)
-
Exterior-GndFlr-Tennis Courts (15)
ES ASA - Yoga and Mindfulness (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E147 (15)
Thu, Oct 15
Virtual Open House
-
Online
ES ASA - Clay Play Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E147 (15)
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 1)
-
E033, ES-GndFlr-E033 (15)
ES ASA - Illustration Art Class (Gr. 5)
-
MS-1stFlr-C164 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl (Gr. 4)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 5)
-
Mezzanine, Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Fri, Oct 16
PTO General Meeting
-
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E133 (15)
Sat, Oct 17
Sun, Oct 18
Mon, Oct 19
ES ASA - ES Games and Sports (Gr. 1)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E012 (15)
ES ASA - Hand4Paw (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E111 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Mindstorms
-
ES-1stFlr-C157 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr.3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Tue, Oct 20
ES ASA - Kinder Club (Gr. K)
-
ES-GndFlr-E076 (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 1)
-
ES-GndFlr-E031 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl Junior (Gr. 2)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Reporter's Club (Gr. 5)
-
ES-1stFlr-C156 (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Wed, Oct 21
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 4)
-
ES-1stFlr-E112 (15)
ES ASA - Kinder Sports (Gr. K)
-
ES Gym, General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Lego Club (Gr. 2)
-
ES-GndFlr-E022 (15)
ES ASA - String Ensemble (Gr. 5)
-
ES-GndFlr-E047 (15)
ES ASA - Swimming (Gr. 3)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-Swimming Pool (15)
ES ASA - Tennis Club (gr. 4)
-
Exterior-GndFlr-Tennis Courts (15)
ES ASA - Yoga and Mindfulness (Gr. 4)
-
Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Thu, Oct 22
ES ASA - Clay Play Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E147 (15)
ES ASA - Drama Games (Gr. 1)
-
E033, ES-GndFlr-E033 (15)
ES ASA - Illustration Art Class (Gr. 5)
-
MS-1stFlr-C164 (15)
ES ASA - Pierogi Bowl (Gr. 4)
-
General-all-Main Gym C Section (Elementary) (15)
ES ASA - Table Tennis (Gr. 5)
-
Mezzanine, Main Building-OtherAreas-UpperMezzanine (Gymnatics Area) (30)
Fri, Oct 23
ES ASA - Garden Guardians Club (Gr. 3)
-
ES-1stFlr-E133 (15)
Sat, Oct 24
Sun, Oct 25
Mon, Oct 26
Tue, Oct 27
Wed, Oct 28
Thu, Oct 29
Fri, Oct 30
Sat, Oct 31
Sun, Nov 1